Karary University

كشف بأسماء الطلاب المقبولين  أبناء العسكريين  2020/2019م

كلية الهندسة الميكانيكية

م

الأســـــــــــم

رقم الجلوس

النسبة %

المدرسة

ملحوظة

(أ)

(ب)

(ج)

(د)

(هـ)

(و)

1

محمد أحمد فضل صافي النور

56604

76

ابوذر الكودة

 

2

الصديق تاج الدين عثمان علي

110442

75

المواهب

 

3

محمد عبد الرحمن عبد الحميد ابراهيم

52936

74.3

بشير محمد سعيد

 

4

خالد ياسر يس ادم

48500

73.3

كلية التربية

 

5

اواب مجدي أحمد المهدي

112573

72.9

التقدم

 

6

محمد الامين محمد الشفيع

110913

72.7

بحري

 

7

عوض خالد عوض محمد

51035

72.6

الصفوة

 

8

عبد الغني محمد عبد الغني محمد

296000

71.9

حجر الطير

 

9

اسامة عباس تاج السر محجوب

110691

71.7

بحري

 

10

ابراهيم كمال الدين أحمد يوسف

167948

71.3

اسامة بن زيد

 

11

 محمد عبد القادر عبد الله علي

74809

69.9

صولو

 

12

محمد المجتبى مبارك أحمد امام

217160

69.3

المهندسين

 

13

أحمد قمر الدين يس حاج الطيب

302293

69.3

الانقاذ

 

14

محمد الرشيد محمد حامد

242111

69

الشهيد الفاتح

 

15

محمد طه عبد الله الزبير كردي

30101

69

ترهاقا

 

16

محمد عادل عبد الله عبد الرحمن

719

68.9

الشيخ مصطفى الامين

 

17

محمد أمين علي الجاك

80772

68.7

اسلانج

 

18

التجاني محمد الفاتح التجاني

556056

68.7

ام درمان الصناعيه

 

19

محمد عثمان صالح عثمان

39867

67.7

هاشم الناروز

 

20

لؤي جمال الدين محمد صالح

94068

67.7

الامام

 

21

محمد خالد عز الاهل محمد

53499

67.4

الخضراء

 

22

ايهاب محمد عمر محمد نصر

50742

67.1

نصر الدولية

 

23

حسن بلال محمد بابكر

299219

67.1

الدامر

 

24

محمد عمر عبد الله ابراهيم

60445

66.9

الفيض

 

25

ابوزر عامر اسحق بركة

92506

66.7

نابع المعرفة

 

26

أحمد معاوية علي أحمد

46534

66.6

موسى الضو

 

27

محمد محي الدين آدم حسين

81843

66

عثمان مختار

 

28

هاشم ابوبكر خلف الله النور

48368

65.9

النخبة

 

29

ابو القاسم بابكر ابراهيم  حمزة

28852

65.1

المنارة

 

30

عوض نورين شنان الزين

81837

65

عثمان مختار

 

كلية  الهندسة الكهربائية

 

م

الأســـــــــــم

رقم الجلوس

النسبة %

المدرسة

ملحوظة

(أ)

(ب)

(ج)

(د)

(هـ)

(و)

1

علي عبده السماني عبده

50183

83.7

الملك فهد

 

2

إبراهيم هاشم محمد أحمد إبراهيم

250003

77.9

الصفوة الخاصة

 

3

احمد خالد احمد عثمان

169572

77.7

المسار

 

4

علي عمر أحمد صديق عمر

64665

77.4

يوسف الدقير

 

5

عبد الباقي الصديق محمد التاي

257660

77

الاستاذ

 

6

الشافعي علي عباس العوض

292906

76.1

حجر العسل

 

7

خالد يحي يوسف عثمان حسين

13340

75.6

سبل العلاء

 

8

المنتصر بشري علي عباس

115953

75.3

ابن الهيثم

 

9

أحمد عبدالنعم عمر الأمين

48200

75.3

النخبة الخاصة

 

10

محمد عبدالناصر محمد السيد

497081

74.4

أم درمان الأهلية

 

11

اية محمد مصطفى الحاج

14079

74.1

محي الدين وهبي

 

12

أسماء الصديق محمد أحمد

13447

74

النيل الخاصه

 

13

عبد الرحيم سعيد جادين علي

133770

73.4

الابداع

 

14

محمد الباقر مصطفى حسن

5404

72.9

الخرطوم

 

15

رؤى محمد عثمان محمد

116883

72.7

الحلفايا

 

16

أبو المعالي علي محمد الدومة

47520

72.6

العين الخاصه

 

17

محمد علاء الدين عبد الله عبد الماجد

52940

72.1

بشير محمد سعيد

 

18

روان يوسف الطيب يوسف

172259

72.1

زيد بن ثابت

 

19

ابوبكر مانجل الامين العوض

292904

71.7

حجر العسل

 

20

مصعب عمر نور الدائم عبدالله

194999

71.6

ام حجار

 

21

محمد مبارك محمد فقيري

105297

71.4

ام بدة شمال

 

22

خالد الفاضل علي حمد

293379

71.3

الوادي السعيد

 

23

الاء معاوية أحمد فضل الله

38663

71

جبل أولياء

 

24

محمد عثمان علي محمود

118217

71

عون الشريف قاسم

 

25

أبي محمد بشير مختار إبراهيم

134609

71

السلام

 

26

دعاء وهبي الشيخ عبدالمحمود

123791

70.9

السقاي

 

27

فتح العليم محمد أحمد ابنعوف

122644

70.3

النور الخاصه

 

28

تسابيح محمد أحمد جاد الله

327655

70.3

معهد المشاه

 

29

كمال سعيد مبارك محمد أحمد

223807

70.1

أزرق

 

30

بخاري عبد الخير عبدالله ناصر

327261

69.9

عبدالقادر أوكير

 

 

 

كلية هندسة  الطيران

م

الأســـــــــــم

رقم الجلوس

النسبة %

المدرسة

ملحوظة

(أ)

(ب)

(ج)

(د)

(هـ)

(و)

1

ميرغني أحمد نعيم محمد

40086

80.1

النخبة

 

2

امجد الامين الماصع بابكر

257637

78.6

الاستاذ

 

3

امنية نزار محمود عبد الله

45099

78.4

اسماء عبد الرحيم

 

4

باسل عبد الغفار أحمد مصطفى

110703

78.3

بحري

 

5

يونس الريح يونس بابكر

261264

77.6

النيل الازرق

 

6

معتز ادريس محمد محمد

329307

76

منير

 

7

مهند فخري حميدة بريمة

64585

75

يوسف الدقير

 

8

مازن حامد أدم حامد

291806

74.3

عبد الله الحسن

 

9

محمد السيد مجاهد عبد الجبار عبد القادر

64738

73.6

يوسف الدقير

 

10

سيف الدين محمد جرهام

56551

72.1

ابوذر الكودة

 

11

محمد  المجتبى موسى محمد صالح

56640

71.3

اباذر

 

12

عوضية عبد الله جمعة ادم

340914

71.3

النابغين

 

13

محمد جلال حامد نمر

43261

70.9

المشرق

 

14

محمد طارق مختار محمد الامين

52933

70.7

بشير محمد سعيد

 

15

مصعب أحمد مزمل ابراهيم

113530

69.9

المجمع العلمي

 

16

مزدلفة عثمان محمود محمد

80462

69.9

اسلانج

 

17

البدوي الريح أحمد عبد الله

111461

69.6

المعتصم عبد الرحيم

 

18

محمد عباس تاج السر محجوب

110748

68.6

بحري

 

19

عبد الرحيم عبد الرحمن حماد دكين

217709

68.3

الامتياز

 

20

محمد عبد الله عبد الباقي عبد الله

54762

67.9

ابوسعد

 

21

مظفر أحمد حسين عبد الفراج

135562

67.7

الرائد

 

22

ياسر محمد دفع الله عمر

132480

67.7

ابن سيناء

 

23

محمد علي بريمة الصديق

53510

67.4

الخضراء

 

24

محمد المصطفى حامد ادم حامد

75402

65.7

كرري

 

25

ايمان ايمن هجو محمد يوسف

45668

65.1

الكواكب

 

 

 

 

هندسة المساحة

م

الأســـــــــــم

رقم الجلوس

النسبة %

المدرسة

ملحوظة

(أ)

(ب)

(ج)

(د)

(هـ)

(و)

1

ياسر خالد أدم عبدالله

334835

79.1

أيه الخاصة

 

2

مامون علي أحمد حمد

117491

78.7

زايد الخير

 

3

الشفيع محمد الامين حمدان علي

73533

77.6

الحارة 61

 

4

حسن موسى ابراهيم قاسم

131713

70.9

التبيان

 

5

انس  محمد أحمد مكي

5381

70.6

الخرطوم

 

6

عبدالرحمن الغائب ابكوره محمد

77876

69.1

العطا الخاصة

 

7

مآب فتح الرحمن حسن سعيد

66009

68.6

الخلفاء

 

8

حامد محمد حامد أحمد

382656

68.3

الصفوة

 

9

محمد النتصر النور عثمان بحر

83760

68

رواد

 

10

عبد الرحمن عبد المنعم عبد الرحمن محمد

53116

68

بشير محمد سعيد

 

11

عمر عبده خليفة حسن

16994

67.7

ودعجيب

 

12

ذرياب ابراهيم  علي كوكو

399290

65.4

الدلنج

 

13

هاشم علي محمد ادم

80780

65

اسلانج

 

 

 

كلية الهندسة الكيميائية

م

الأســـــــــــم

رقم الجلوس

النسبة %

المدرسة

ملحوظة

(أ)

(ب)

(ج)

(د)

(هـ)

(و)

1

مفاذ طارق ميرغني الفكي

51802

76.1

الخضراء

 

2

مروة بشير يوسف عيد الرحمن

265070

74.9

الجيش

 

3

مودة عادل يحي محمد

139830

73.7

عثمان ود بدر

 

4

فاطمة حامد محمد علي

364543

72.7

الابيض

 

5

السعيد عبد الحي محمد النور

289585

72.7

الشاتاوي

 

6

دعاء الداني ميرغني محمد الحسن

21366

72.4

الكلاكلة

 

7

ليلي محمد الحسن أحمد عباس

114241

71.4

عمدة فضل

 

8

قبس فتحي مركز سعيد

388721

71.4

الاسرة

 

9

أحمد انور الامين عبد الوهاب

73941

71.3

محمد سيد حاج

 

10

عائشة حبيب حافظ يوسف

115547

70.9

المجلس الافريقي

 

11

مهاد عباس النصيح مصطفى محمد

70820

68.4

ادم يغقوب

 

12

ابراهيم رجب اسماعيل السوق

327665

67

معهد المشاه

 

13

عبد القادر عثمان عبد القادر محمد

95848

65.4

امبدة جنوب